SPEAKERS

Nos estarán inspirando a través de sus plenarias

Halla Tómasdóttir

CEO of The B Team

Otto Scharmer

Creator of Theory U, professor at MIT and founder of the Presencing Institute

Yolanda Kakabadse

Former President of WWF International - B Team  member

Guilherme Leal

Co Founder of Natura

Marina Silva

Brazilian politician, enviromentalist and educator

Jeff Furman

Former chairman of Ben & Jerry's

Maria Paz Cigarán

Co Founder & Ceo of Libélula

Gonzalo Muñoz

Co Founder of Sistema B

Silvia Flores

Executive Director of La Juanita

Juan Carlos Mora Uribe

CEO of Bancolombia

Juan Garibaldi

Vice president LATAM of Danone Waters

Henry Murrain

Executive Director of Corpovisionarios

Ignacio Gómez Portillo

Director of Egg Tech

René Calpanchay

CEO of Pueblos Originales SAS

Moderadores

Guían las conversaciones con los invitados de impacto

Florencia Estrade

Moderador

Global Leader of the Intrapreneurs League

Juan Pablos Larenas

Moderador

Executive Director of Sistema B Internacional

Angela María Camacho

Moderador

President of SB Internacional

Virginia Suárez

Moderador

President SB Uruguay and Leader of the Financial Council B

Facundo Garretón

Moderador

Argentine Deputy and Entrepreneur

Tania Rodríguez

Moderador

President of Mexico SB and Founder Platform CO

Facilitadores 

Llevará adelante el espacio guiando a los participantes a través de la dinámica definida.

Cristina Yoshida Fernandes

Facilitador

Colectivo de Diseño Disruptivo

Talo Leguizamón

Facilitador

Damasco

Claudia Valladares

Facilitador

Impact Hub Caracas

Álvaro Bronstein

Facilitador

Emprediem

Florencia Estrade

Facilitador

League of Intrapreneurs

Pablo Reyes

Facilitador

Plataforma Áurea

Cecilia Soriano

Facilitador

Colectivo de Diseño Disruptivo

Diego Del Moral

Facilitador

Colectivo de Diseño Disruptivo

Roi Benitez

Facilitador

Presidencia de la Nación

Pablo Benavides

Facilitador

Consultor

Marina Córdoba

Facilitador

Consultoría en gestión de personas

Pablo Handl

Facilitador

Impact Hub

Claudia Ramírez

Facilitador

Plataforma Aurea

Santiago Campos

Facilitador

ARCA

Lorena Garrido Salvo

Facilitador

Balloon Latam

Nicolás Cock Duque

Facilitador

ECOFLORA AGRO SAS

Mariangel Molina

Facilitador

Leather Heart

Remi Martini

Facilitador

MUSTELA & YEMA

Tatiana Baigorria

Facilitador

TEMPLE

Alejandro Malgor

Facilitador

Xinca

Diana Popa

Facilitador

Extensio

Fernando Filevich

Facilitador

De Lolita

Alejandro Malgor

Facilitador

Las Tacuaras

Nelson Rodríguez Harvey

Facilitador

Extensio

Andrea Becerra Kriebel

Facilitador

Aromas para el Alma

Francisco Michref

Facilitador

Globant

Melisa Díaz Acuña

Facilitador

ME Motivadorde experiencias

Román Castro

Facilitador

En Terreno Social

Stephanie Dragotto

Facilitador

Globant

Sebastián Cadenas

Facilitador

Increase

Sabrina Rodriguez

Facilitador

Meraki Consultoria

Bruna Constantino

Facilitador

Positive Ventures

Carolina Montes

Facilitador

Cumplo